J&R Product Videos

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex LC/LC 62.5/125 Fiber
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex LC/LC 62.5/125 Fiber
Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly

 
J&R videos are hosted on YouTube/Veoh and require the latest version of Flash to view.